Mrs. Sela 'Akaveka

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Eugene Abano

Treasurer

Mrs. Kristina Abeleda-Bacud

Communication Dir

Miss Sandra Acevedo

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Paola Acosta

Treasurer

Alice Adams

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Joel Aguilar

Elder - 1st

Mr. Hector Aguilar

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Ryan Aguilar

Pathfinder Dir

Elder John Aitken, Sr.

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Rodrigo Alabat

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Isabel Alanes

Treasurer

Mrs. Josefina Alarcon

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Mabel Alarcon

Communication Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Patricia Albanes

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Sandy Alexander

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jorge Alfaro

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Norma Allen

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Martha Almeida

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Andres Altamirano

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Gilma Alvarado

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Bernardo Alvarado, Sr.

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Anabelia Alvarez

Pathfinder Dir, Youth Ldr

Mr. Roberto Alvarez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Fermin Alvarez

Treasurer

Ms. Lesline Anderson

Health/Temp Dir

Ms. Norma Anderson

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Jaime Andrade

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Mr. John Andrade

Youth Ldr

Mr. George Andrade

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Samuel Ang

Health/Temp Dir

Deborah Ang

Treasurer

Mr. Moises Aquian Ayala

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Ben Arrogante

Elder - 1st, SS Supt

Mr. Jesse Arroyo

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Cristobal Asuncion

Personal Min Dir

Dr. Violeta Atiga, MD

Elder - 1st, Health/Temp Dir

Mr. William Aumack

Elder - 1st

Mr. Yerwin Avellona

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Harry Avellona

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Ana Avila

Health/Temp Dir

Ms. M. Tina Avitia

Clerk, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Anthony Bailey

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Tana Bakewell

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Melissa Baptiste

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. David Barber

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Steve Barbero

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Will Baron

SS Supt

Mr. Anibal Barrios

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Jose Barrios

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Martha Barrios

Clerk, SS Supt

Araceli Basto

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Eva Basurto

Treasurer

Mr. Jaime Batanga

Lay Pastor

Mrs. Oma Batiste

Elder - 1st

Mr. Troy Baychue, Sr.

Communication Dir

Mr. Leonard Bechet

Personal Min Dir, Treasurer

Mr. Leonard Bechet

Youth Ldr

Ms. Carmen Bello

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Alma Bello

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Alicia Beltran

Women's Min Ldr

Ciro Beltran

Youth Ldr

Mr. Chris Benavente

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Ester Benko

Clerk, Treasurer

Pastor Josip Benko, Jr.

Elder - 1st, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Vincent Bennett

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Levi Bercian

Health/Temp Dir

Pastor Stirling Berry

Pastor - Assistant

Ms. Marva Berry

Communication Dir, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Torcuato Billones

PARL, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Jason Billones

Youth Ldr

Mr. Oscar Bingcang

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Rachel Biron

Elder - 1st, SS Supt

Mr. Andre Blake

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Tamara Blakely

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Matthew Blow, Jr.

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Winifried Boersch

PARL, Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Carol Boersch

Women's Min Ldr

Sylvia Bond

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Rosario Bonilla

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Oscar Bonilla

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Sonia Bonilla-Vasquez

Health/Temp Dir

Ms. LaTanya Booker

SS Supt, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Keith Bradford

Elder - 1st, Treasurer

Ms. Adela Bravo

Treasurer

Mr. Lino Brenes

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Leslie Brigstocke

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Michael Brisco

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Sheldon Brooks

Treasurer

Antoinette Brown

Communication Dir

Ms. Cynthia Brown

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Toya Brown

SS Supt

Mr. Daniel Brown

Elder - 1st

Mr. Damon Brown, Esq

Risk Mgmt Dir

Miss Leslie Bueno

Pathfinder Dir

Miss Sofija Bukovski

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Cabel Bumanglag

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Mercy Buzon

Treasurer

Mr. Eddy Caballero

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Brian Cabantug

Communication Dir

Mr. Edward Cabil

Health/Temp Dir

Miss Ana Cabral

Personal Min Dir

Pastor Robert Cabrera

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Gilbert Cahatol

Health/Temp Dir, Personal Min Dir

Mr. Jose Cardoza

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Angel Carmona

Treasurer

Inell Carr

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Jose Carranza

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Hilda Carranza

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Sandra Carrasco

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Leslie Carrasco

Prayer Min Coord

Miss Margaret Carson

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Juanita Carter

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Luzviminda Cartera

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Riquelme Casali

Communication Dir

Mrs. Rosaura Casas

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Robert Casassola

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. George Casel

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Miguel Castaneda

Elder - 1st, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Juan Castaneda

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Evangelina Castillo

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Ricardo Castillo

Elder - 1st, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Maria Castro

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Estela Castro

Women's Min Ldr

Miss Ana Catalan

Pathfinder Dir

Ms. Christina Ceballos

Youth & Young Adult Ldr

Mrs. Maurilia Ceballos

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Luis Celada

Elder - 1st

Mr. Cesar Cerna

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Sung Min Cha

Clerk, Youth Ldr

Mr. Young Jin Cha

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Irene Chacon Jimenez

SS Supt, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Mateo Chajon

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Lisa Cham

Treasurer

Mr. Alex Chamu

Communication Dir

Mr. Arnulfo Chamu

Elder - 1st

Ms. Olivia Chamu

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Selina Chan

Women's Min Ldr

Pastor Jeffery Chan

Pastor - Assistant

Miss Priscilla Chang Castillo

Clerk, Communication Dir

Pastor Wen Sheng Chao

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. William Chapman

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. William Chavers

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Constance Chavers

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Victor Chavez

Communication Dir

Mrs. Julia Chavez

Personal Min Dir

Miss Erika Chavez

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Carlos Chavez

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Rosamaria Chavez

Clerk, Communication Dir

Mrs. Adria Chea

Clerk, Prayer Min Coord, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Alvin Chea

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Amos Chea

Elder - 1st

Mr. Rick Chen

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Ken Chew

Risk Mgmt Dir

Dr. An Pang Chieng, MD

Communication Dir

Mr. Nam Pyo Cho

Communication Dir

Mr. Warren Cho

Risk Mgmt Dir

Dr. Paul Cho

Pastor

Mrs. Anita Cho

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Joseph Cho

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Soon Ai Chung Choi

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Soon Ok Choi

Youth Ldr

Dr. Daniel Choo

Elder - 1st

Dr. Mei Mei Chu

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Dee Chua

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Kirk Chung

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Dong Choon Chung

Elder - 1st

Mr. Steve Clement

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Roland Clemente

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Joy Clemente

Treasurer

Pastor Harold Cleveland

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Elouise Cockfield

Treasurer, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. James Collins

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Shirley Cooke

Women's Min Ldr

Miss Janet Corbin

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Luisa Corona

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Patricia Coronel

Clerk, Community Serv Dir

Mr. Ronnie Corrales

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Avelina Cortez

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Ruth Cortez

Treasurer

Miss Ana Rosa Cosio

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Jeremy Cowin

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Greg Cox

SS Supt

Miss Sybil Cross

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Thurston Crumpton

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Maria Cruz

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Monica Cruz

Clerk, Youth Ldr

Mr. Mario Cruz

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Ana Cruz (Online)

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Jose Cruz Rojas

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Celsa Cuestas

Prayer Min Coord

Violy Cuvin

Treasurer

Mrs. America Cuyuch

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Dece Dadula

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Deborah Dahl

Principal

Mr. Ronald Dalla-Tor

Pathfinder Dir

Ms. Nancy Danelson

Principal, Grades 1-8

Mirjana Danji

Community Serv Dir, SS Supt

Mrs. Christina Davis

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Brian Davis

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Donovan Dawkins

Men's Min Ldr

Ms. Estela De La Luz

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Jon de la Paz

Communication Dir

Mrs. Teresita De Leon

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Levi Decolongon

Communication Dir

Zoe Decolongon

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Evangeline deFluiter

Health/Temp Dir

Ana Delgado

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Yaheni Diaz

Treasurer

Mr. Raul Diaz

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Hector Diaz

SS Supt

Mr. Manuel Diaz

Elder - 1st, Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Luz Diaz

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Abigail Diaz

Pathfinder Dir

Pastor Pablo Diaz

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Angel Diaz

Youth Ldr

Mr. Carlos Diaz

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Rosa Diaz De Menjivar

Clerk, Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Myrna Diel

Community Serv Dir

Miss Shekinah Diel

Personal Min Dir

Pastor Percy Digdigan

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Daniel Dik

Risk Mgmt Dir

Rosma Dolcey

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. N T Dominguez

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Alicia Dominguez

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Eli Dominguez

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Sandra Dominguez-Arana

Women's Min Ldr

Miss Mercedes Duenas

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Judy Dunn

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Mildred Duran

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Janice Dyer

Personal Min Dir, SS Supt

Ms. Denielle Echeverria

Pathfinder Dir

Miss Lorenda Edmundson

Risk Mgmt Dir

Ms. Toni Eldridge

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Roy Elevazo

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Jimmy Jr. Elevazo

Risk Mgmt Dir

Diana Escobar Medina

Communication Dir

Mrs. Yanira Escobar-Mena

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Erika Espinosa

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Ramon Espinoza

Elder - 1st

Ms. Stephanie Esquivel

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Anthony Esquivel IV

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Mary Estrada

Treasurer

Mrs. Sandra Eta

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Melissa Eusebio

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Paul Exkano

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Jennifer Ezpeleta

Communication Dir

Mr. Eldridge Ezpeleta

Men's Min Ldr

Miss Nora Fabrigar

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Carol Faciane

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jaime Faigao

Treasurer

Mr. Johmy Fajilan

PARL, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Jesse Familara

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Setaleki Fehoko

Elder - 1st, Men's Min Ldr

Miss Sabrina Fehoko

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Sia Felavai-Nickels

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Weldon Flier

Elder - 1st

Mr. Glenmar Flores

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Jose Flores

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Romeo Flores

Elder - 1st, Health/Temp Dir, Men's Min Ldr

Miss Sherilyn Flowers

Communication Dir

Mrs. Myrle Flowers

Risk Mgmt Dir, SS Supt

Ms. Bonnie Foote

Community Serv Dir

Jonathan Fox

Principal

Ms. Amabel Francisco

Community Serv Dir

Pastor Roger Frazier

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Glenna Freedman

Personal Min Dir

Ms. Kellie Freeman

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Rohinie Frohlich

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Ricardo Gabriza, Jr.

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Angelyn Gabute Lagasca

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Mario Galdamez

Elder - 1st

Mr. Roy Garcia

Personal Min Dir

Ms. Leticia Garcia

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Myrna Garcia

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. David Gardner

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Esther Gay

Community Serv Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Angela Gegeyan

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Julia Gibbons

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Maria Gil

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Juan Gomez

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Yvonne Gomez

Treasurer

Mr. Ruben Gomez

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Jessica Gomez

Treasurer

Miss Cathleen Gonzaga

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Abigail Gonzales

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Bienvenido Gothong

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Hernan Granados

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Soloris Greene

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Audrey Griffith

Elder - 1st, Clerk

Mr. Richard Grillo

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Kenneth Grimes

Youth Ldr

Elder Sarah Grover

Pastor - Associate

Mr. Donaciano Guerra

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Penny Guieb

Treasurer

Mr. Joel Gutierrez

Communication Dir

Mr. Richard Guy

Elder - 1st, Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Miriam Guzman

Treasurer

Mr. Paul Guzman

Communication Dir

Mrs. Klelia Guzman

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Daniel Guzman-Bernabe

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Sook-Hee Ha

Community Serv Dir

Sang Gi Ha

Treasurer

Mr. Hovik Hacopian

Elder - 1st

Mr. Gayland Hagy

Elder - 1st

Mr. Joseph Hairston

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Albert Hall

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Terri Hall

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Jai Yul Ham

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. J Hambrick

Treasurer

Ki Yong Han

SS Supt

Nora Hansen

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Keith Harrison

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jose Harrison

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Ms. Verna Harvey

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. David Hasibuan

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Donna Hassinger

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Elissa Hays

Communication Dir

Mr. Aaron Hays

Youth Ldr

Mr. Alvaro Hernandez

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Obdulio Hernandez

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Cecilia Hernandez

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Selvin Hernandez

Communication Dir

Dr. Ruben Hernandez

Elder - 1st, Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Nubia Hernandez

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Miriam Hernandez

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Ana Hernandez

Pathfinder Dir, Youth Ldr

Mr. Jaime Herrera

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Roberto Herrera

Communication Dir

Mr. Chao Yuan Ho

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Trinh Hoang

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Inge Hoffmann

Community Serv Dir Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Taylor Hoing

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Patricia Hokama

Elder - 1st, Clerk

Miss Melissa Hokama

Personal Min Dir, Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Debbie Holmes

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Andrew Ji-Quang Hua

Men's Min Ldr, Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Ramona Huddleston

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Dorothy Hudgens-Copeland

Personal Min Dir

Pastor Andy Huong

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Esther Hutauruk

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Ly Kristi Huynh

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. John Ikehara

Treasurer

Mr. Tai Kyung Im

Elder - 1st

Mr. Sang Hyuk Im

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Fred Inouye

Elder - 1st

Ms. Linda Jackson

Communication Dir

Mrs. Jennifer Jackson-Davis

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Edwin Jarquin, Sr.

Community Serv Dir

Miss Margaret Jasiunas

Communication Dir

Miss Sherry Jenkins

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Susan Jenson

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Alejandro Jimenez

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Joe Jimenez

Youth Ldr

Mr. Cheryl Johnson

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Denise Johnson

Communication Dir

Mrs. Denise Johnson

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Marie Johnson

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Diva Jones-Moses

Community Serv Dir

Gwendolyn Ang Jou

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Juan Carlos Jovel

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Olga Juarez

Personal Min Dir

Miss In Hee Jung

Communication Dir

Mrs. Maria Kagan

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Thomas D Kang

Treasurer

Mr. Young Hwa Kang

Treasurer

Mr. Sunsupit Kesasi

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Rachel Khoe

Community Serv Dir

Dr. Nathaniel Khoe

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Andrew Kim

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jae Suk Kim

Health/Temp Dir

Pastor Chin Kim

Pastor - Assistant

Dr. Chung Kim

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Soo Han Kim

Treasurer

Pastor Dae Jung Kim

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Hong Soo Kim

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Tommy Kim

Elder - 1st, Treasurer

Mr. Young Chul Kim

Treasurer

Miss Jenee King

Clerk, PARL

Mrs. Linda Kirk

Clerk, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Aurora Kiyohara

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Kenneth Koh

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir, SS Supt

Mr. Roy Koh

Youth Ldr

Mr. Ronald Kraft

Men's Min Ldr, Personal Min Dir

Mr. Klaus Kraubner

Elder - 1st

Ms. Olena Kuznetsova

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Patty Lainez

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Alfonso Lara

Elder - 1st

Ms. Luceli Lara

SS Supt

Miss Alondra Lara

Youth Ldr

Mr. Orbel Lastima

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Tevita Laulile

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Nona Laulile

Treasurer

Mrs. Cherie Le

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Millicent Lee

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Franzie Lee

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Keila Lee

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Soon Hi Lee

Community Serv Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. John Lee

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Ron Lee

Risk Mgmt Dir

Woo Jin Lee

SS Supt

Mr. Aron Lee

Risk Mgmt Dir

Jae Hwan Lee, MD

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Fernando Lemus

Treasurer

Mrs. Rita Leon

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Marilu Licardie

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Janel Licayan

Communication Dir

Mrs. Aileen Ligan

Community Serv Dir

Yoo Jin Lim

Elder - 1st

Pastor Lauren Lim-Cline

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Armida Lima

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Pearl Lin

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Jose Linares

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Cecilia Liversidge

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Elida Llera

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Diana Lopez

Communication Dir

Mrs. Irene Lopez

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Gilma Lopez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Dolores Lopez

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Salvador Lopez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Imelda Lopez

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Saul Lopez

Youth Ldr

Mr. Jaime Lopez

Communication Dir

Mr. Carlos Lopez Haro

Communication Dir

Mrs. Blanca Lopez-Barahona

Pathfinder Dir, Risk Mgmt Dir

Dr. David Lowe, MD

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Joelly Lucien

Clerk, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Sherlyn Luedtke

Treasurer, Communication Dir

Mrs. Judith Mabayo

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Agustin Macias

Personal Min Dir, SS Supt

Mrs. Sally Madrid

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Minda Madrid

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Tania Maguina

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Henry Maldonado

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Ismael Malit

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Myleen Malit

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Margarita Manzanero

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Ritche Manzano

Communication Dir

Mrs. Sherry Manzano

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Jacob Manzano

Personal Min Dir

Ms. Sara Mariano

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Lucia Marquez

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Raquel Marquez

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Maureen Marquez

Communication Dir

Mr. Albert Marquez

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord

Beverley Martin

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Elizabeth Martinez

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Gustavo Martinez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Guadalupe Martinez

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Felipe Martinez

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Agustin Martinez

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jaime Martinez

PARL, Personal Min Dir

Mr. Augusto Martinez

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Epifanio Martinez Cepeda

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Ruben Maruquin, Jr.

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Lillian Matute

Pathfinder Dir (Eagle Rock), Women’s Min Ldr (Temple City)

Mrs. Luz Mauries

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Anita Mayberry

Women's Min Ldr

Stephen Mayer

Treasurer

Mrs. Jane McCall

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Donna McCollins

Clerk, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Ryan McConnehey

Treasurer, Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Larry McGhee

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Charles McGilchrist

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Elihu McMahon II

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Dorothy Means

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. David Medina

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Oscar Mejia

SS Supt

Mr. Mario Melendez

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Santiago Melendez

Health/Temp Dir

Monica Melgar

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Aracely Mendez

Community Serv Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Rosario Mendoza

Prayer Min Coord

Abimael Mendoza

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Evangelina Menendez

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Antonio Menendez

Elder - 1st

Mr. Sean Menjivar

Elder - 1st, Treasurer @ Long Beach

Mr. Tommy Merancio

Health/Temp Dir, Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Elias Mercado

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Minh Merideth

Treasurer

Mrs. Sandra Merino

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Christopher Merritt

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Manuel Meza

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. David Mick II

Elder - 1st

Mr. Onan Miguel

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Laya Miller

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Rosario Miller

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Candee Miller

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Luciano Miranda

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Ana Miranda

Community Serv Dir, Prayer Min Coord

Miss Maliaka Mitchell

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Semisi Moala

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Ms. Valerie Molina

Youth Ldr

Mr. Fredy Moncada

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Elvia Mondragon

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Felix Monge

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Rosy Montenegro

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Frank Montes

Elder - 1st

Ms. Josefina Montiel

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Derek Moody

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Charon Moody

Youth Ldr

Mr. Ronald Moore

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Melida Morales

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Moises Morales

Prayer Min Coord

Naomi Morales

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Elias Morales

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Arturo Morales II

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Blanca Moran

Treasurer

Mr. Lito Moran

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Reynalda Moreno

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Luis Moreno

Community Serv Dir

Miss Susan Mortensen

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Jose Mosqueda

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Cynthia Mosqueda

Risk Mgmt Dir

Stacy Moss

Personal Min Dir

Miss Mindy Munson

Prayer Min Coord

Dr. Hiroshi Murotani

Elder - 1st, Treasurer

Heather Murray

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Samuel Naibaho

Youth Ldr

Mr. Krishna Nair

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Angela Nair

Personal Min Dir

Ms. Diana Navarro

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Marleen Negapatan

Communication Dir

Elder Mario Negrete

Elder - 1st

Mr. Peter Nelson

Community Serv Dir

Pastor Siegfried Neuendorff

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Philip Newman

Risk Mgmt Dir

Ms. Geraldine Nicholson

Community Serv Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Abner Nicolas

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. John Nielsen

Elder - 1st

Miss Irma Nuila

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Udo Nwachuku

Elder - 1st

Miss Joelyn Nwagbara

Communication Dir

Mr. Terence O'Bryant

Elder - 1st

Ms. Alma Ocampo

Clerk, SS Supt

Mr. Tae Sun Oh

Treasurer

Mrs. Ae Chin Chon Oh

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Karen Oi

Clerk

Mr. Ruben Ojeda

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Elvira Ojeda

Communication Dir

Dr. Israel Olaore

Principal

Mr. David Olivares

Principal

Mr. Bruno Oliveira

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Elda Orellana

Clerk, Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Jose Ortega

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Blanca Ortiz

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Dahlma Osborne

Elder - 1st, Women's Min Ldr

Ellen Osio

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Emma Osorio

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Anthony Ostos

Risk Mgmt Dir

Sanquernette Outlaw

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Babatunde Oyefeso

Communication Dir

Mrs. Neveline Padaong

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Jimmy Padaong, Jr.

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Joel Padaong, Sr.

Communication Dir, Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Erwin Pajares

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Peter Heung Ryul Pak

Communication Dir

Mrs. Leevan Palencia

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Alex Palm

Risk Mgmt Dir

Elder Mark Papendick

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Rosa Parada

Elder - 1st, Health/Temp Dir

Carolyn Parks

Prayer Min Coord

Miss Marilyn Parras

Clerk, Health/Temp Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Sheldon Parris

Principal

Mr. Sonny Pasco

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord, SS Supt

Mr. Manuel Pastran

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Rossmariel Pastran

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Cirilo Paulo

Treasurer

Mr. Erick Pena

Personal Min Dir

Mr. David Pennock

Elder - 1st, PARL

Mr. Nelson Peralta

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Anne Perdido

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Gilene Pereira Salles

Communication Dir

Mr. Tomas Perez

Elder - 1st, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Veronica Perez

Personal Min Dir

Miss Martha Perez

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Becky Perez

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Moises Perez

Elder - 1st, Risk Mgmt Dir

Dr. Roy Peterson

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Dennis Pfirrmann

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord

Dr. Rene Pidoux, MD

Health/Temp Dir

Miss Raquel Pineda

Youth Ldr

Miss Elena Pineda

Youth Ldr

Miss Nagai Pineda

Communication Dir, Risk Mgmt Dir, Treasurer

Mrs. Bonnie Pipes

Women's Min Ldr

Pastor Somchai Piromgraipakd

Pastor - Assistant

Boonpin Piromgraipakd

Women's Min Ldr

Phillip Pitcher

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Erany Plaza

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Frank Pliego

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Rosalia Pliego

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Brian Plummer

Elder - 1st

Miss Aarona Pollard

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Mark Pond

Prayer Min Coord

Carolyn Pratt

Communication Dir, Community Serv Dir, Personal Min Dir

Barry Pratt

Risk Mgmt Dir

Kahmya Pridgett

Youth Ldr

Ms. Nicole Prillerman

Communication Dir

Mrs. Esther Proctor

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Eva Puzie

SS Supt

Mr. Reuben Rafanan, Jr.

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Martha Rainey

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Rosa Ramirez

Community Serv Dir

Irma Ramirez

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Brenda Ramirez

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Ely Ramirez

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Eliseo Ramon, Sr.

Elder - 1st

Mr. Jose Ramos

Treasurer

Mr. Benjamin Ramos

Treasurer

Mr. Gorgonio Rangel

Prayer Min Coord

Miss Resa Recalde

Health/Temp Dir, Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Carlos Recinos

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Cyndia Redmond

Elder - 1st, Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Jose Reis

SS Supt

Mrs. Elizabeth Reischer

Communication Dir

Mr. David Rerkphuritat

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. German Reyes

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Abner Reyes

Treasurer, Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Esperanza Reyes

Health/Temp Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Norberta Reyes

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Tammy Reyes

Treasurer

Margaretta Reynolds

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Choon Kwan Rho

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Celia Rios

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Maria Rios

Treasurer

Ms. Silvia Rivera

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Mauricio Rivera

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Ana Maria Rivera

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Deirdre Robertson

Communication Dir

Mrs. Edenis Robinson

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Luz Robinson

Clerk, Pathfinder Dir

Miss Erika Robinson

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Kengy Roblero

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Dinah Robles

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Simon Robles

Prayer Min Coord

Miss Maria Robles

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Julissa Rocha

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Guillermina Rodriguez

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Yadira Rodriguez

Clerk, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Gerardo Rodriguez

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Leticia Rodriguez

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Alma Rodriguez

Prayer Min Coord

Kyung Hee (Park) Roh

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Norma Roldan

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Raymundo Roldan

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Gerardo Roldan, Jr.

Risk Mgmt Dir, SS Supt

Mr. Irving Roman

Treasurer

Mrs. Gladys Roman

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Victor Romero

Men's Min Ldr

Elfrida Romero

Treasurer

Miss Nancy Romero

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Irma Romero

Women's Min Ldr

Glenda Romero

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Marcy Rood

Elder - 1st, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Abel Rosario, Jr.

Communication Dir

Mrs. Concepcion Rubio

Treasurer, Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Alcio Ruiz

Elder - 1st

Ms. Epifania Ruiz

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Soledad Ruiz

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Homar Angelo Saberola

Pathfinder Dir, Youth Ldr

Achmad Sadikin

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Sam Safotu

SS Supt, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Marcia Salazar

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Christian Salazar

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Patricia Salazar

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Jay Salcedo

Treasurer

Mr. Ruben Sales

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Sergio Salmeron

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Mr. Neville Salvador

Elder - 1st, Community Serv Dir

Mr. Conrad Sambula

Prayer Min Coord

Pastor Edgar Sanabria

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Moises Sanabria

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Maria de Jesus Sanchez

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Maria Sanchez

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Reyna Sanchez

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Hugo Sanchez

Treasurer

Mr. Ramon Sanchez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Ms. Monica Sanchez

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Telma Santana

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Randy Santos

Treasurer

Mr. Samuel Sapigao

Community Serv Dir

Pastor Laxmi Saquilayan

Pastor - Assistant

Mrs. Martha Sarabia

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Roberto Sarmiento

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Mele Savieti

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Lanny Scott

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Anthony Scott

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Jonathan Serrano

Elder - 1st

Mr. Julio Serrano

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Edward Settle

Elder - 1st, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Angela Settle

Youth Ldr

Mrs. Nellie Sevilla

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Greg Sewell

Elder - 1st, Youth Ldr

Mr. Rauff Shalumov

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Rosa Sheng

Personal Min Dir

Miss Hye Sook Shin

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Noemi Sias

Community Serv Dir, SS Supt

Mrs. Irene Sias

Prayer Min Coord, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Noemi Sias

SS Supt

Mr. Mario Silva

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Nelly Silva

Women's Min Ldr

Sidney Silva

Elder - 1st, Treasurer

Mrs. Cleonice Silva

Prayer Min Coord, Women's Min Ldr

Miss Vasthi Silva, MD

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. LaViva Simms-Ball

Community Serv Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Antonette Simpson

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Ted Simpson III

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Dimie Sisona

Lay Pastor

Daphne Sisona

Prayer Min Coord, SS Supt

Mr. Darwin Sitorus

Treasurer

Mr. Gilbert Smith

Elder - 1st, PARL

Mrs. Marie Smith

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Juliet Smith

Treasurer

Mrs. Marie Smith

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Deborah Smith

Pathfinder Dir

Ms. Hope Smith

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Jerome Smith

Elder - 1st

Miss Thania Solorio

Health/Temp Dir, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Olga Soltero-Tabares

Risk Mgmt Dir, Women's Min Ldr

Pastor Yeon Ho Song

Pastor - Assistant

Mr. Roger Soriano

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Barbara Spence

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Karen Spence

Communication Dir

Veronica Spigner

Pathfinder Dir

Robert Spottsville

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Alma Stacy

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Sonja Starks

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Rochon Starks

Personal Min Dir, Youth Ldr

Mr. Kent Stephens

Risk Mgmt Dir, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Celina Stevens

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Elizabeth Strehle

Pathfinder Dir

Rebecca Stroub

Treasurer, Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Angel Suani

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Ok Soon Suh

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Melvin Swanson

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Arnold Sy Go

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Judy Taimi

Elder - 1st

Mr. Vilivili Talaepa

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Faifili Talaga

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Sam Tanghal

Men's Min Ldr

Ms. Maria Tapia

Community Serv Dir

Ms. Elsa Taracena

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Rhendson Taton

Elder - 1st, Personal Min Dir

Mr. Jonathan Taylor

Elder - 1st, PARL

Mrs. Andrea Taylor

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Floretta Taylor-Gaskin

Treasurer, Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Jose Tejada

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Onelia Tejeda

Health/Temp Dir

Ms. Teresita Teston

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Shirley Thomas

Communication Dir

Mrs. Stephanie Tillmanns

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Patrick Tillmanns

Prayer Min Coord

Ms. Erica Tobin

Women's Min Ldr

Ms. Nicole Tobin

Youth Ldr

Mr. Eric Todd

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Carol Todd

Principal

Mrs. Rachel Tom

Elder - 1st, SS Supt

Mr. Lasalo Tonga

Youth Ldr

Mr. 'Epalahame Tonga

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Ana Torres

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Cecelia Torres

Community Serv Dir

Gilda Torres

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Nathan Towns

Communication Dir, SS Supt

Mr. Donald Towns

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Karen Towns

Treasurer, Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Hoi Chow Tran

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Philip Trilles

Personal Min Dir

Mr. Andrew Tryer

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Amabel Tsao

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Sam Tua

Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Melody Tua

Treasurer

Mrs. Anita Tupas

Community Serv Dir

Mrs. Nancy Turcios

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Timothy Uhl

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Laura Uhl

SS Supt

Mr. Emmanuel Ulanday

Community Serv Dir

Luzviminda Ulanday

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Rudy M. Valencia

Men's Min Ldr, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Aida Valendez

Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. Raquel Valenzuela

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Anneke Valles

Personal Min Dir

Ms. Natasha Van Leeuwen

Pathfinder Dir

Raquel Van Putten

Risk Mgmt Dir

Miss Carla Vance

Communication Dir

Mr. Juventino Vargas

Elder - 1st

Ms. Vickie Varnado

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Ivan Vasquez

Risk Mgmt Dir

Mrs. Sonia Vasquez

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Maria Velasquez

Pathfinder Dir, Women's Min Ldr, Youth Ldr

Mr. Frank Verdugo

Risk Mgmt Dir

Miss Maria Vidal

Treasurer

Mrs. Lydia Villa

Clerk, Community Serv Dir, Women’s Min Ldr

Mrs. Leonor Villanueva

Women's Min Ldr

Mr. Rigoberto Viscarra

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Hector Vivanco

Men's Min Ldr

Miss Bobbie Walker

Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Harry Walker, Jr.

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Karen Walsh

Women's Min Ldr

Dr. Chok Wan

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Douglas Warner

Elder - 1st

Mr. Alfredo Webley

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Dr. Linda Weekes

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Elaine Wellock

Communication Dir

Mrs. Alma Wesley

Women's Min Ldr

Mrs. Donna Wessel

Clerk, Health/Temp Dir

Mr. John Westerdahl

Health/Temp Dir

Mrs. Tisla White

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Louis Whitesides

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Norman Whitley

Treasurer

Mr. Brian Williams

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Ronald Williams

Treasurer, Risk Mgmt Dir

Mr. Marcus Williams

Men's Min Ldr

Mr. Walter Wolhein

Treasurer

Mr. Michael Wong

PARL, Pathfinder Dir

Alice Yanez

Community Serv Dir

Miss Christine Yefremian

Health/Temp Dir

Mr. Samuel Yin

Elder - 1st

Mrs. Esperanza Yin

Personal Min Dir, Prayer Min Coord

Mr. Samuel Yin

Treasurer, Youth Ldr

Mrs. Mi Za Yoo

SS Supt

Mr. Stephen Young

Elder - 1st, PARL

Mrs. Miriam Zaldana

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Osman Zambrana

Pathfinder Dir

Mrs. Hilda Zambrana

Treasurer, Youth Ldr

Mr. Alberto Zavala

Men's Min Ldr, Personal Min Dir

Mrs. Amalia Zavala

Community Serv Dir

Mr. Diego Zavala

Personal Min Dir

Rosario Zedan

Pathfinder Dir, Prayer Min Coord

Mrs. LaVerne Zeigler

Pathfinder Dir

Mr. Enze Andy Zhang

Men's Min Ldr

Mrs. Gloria Zuniga

Pathfinder Dir